Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events – March 11, 2015 to March 22, 2015

Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events
** Below is a listing of independent wrestling events for the next two weeks. This listing is sent weekly.
** Please send any events you would like added to Nate Stein at nate_stein@hotmail.com or on Twitter @PSPhenom.
** Sponsored by the CZW Amazon Store – Do your online shopping at bit.ly/combatzone

Wed, Mar 11 – Family Wrestling Entertainment – Lure Hollywood, 1439 Ivar Ave, Los Angeles, CA – fwewrestling.com
Wed, Mar 11 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 11 – Combat Zone Wrestling Dojo Wars – 110 Harmon DR, Suite 304, Blackwood, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 11 – Family Wrestling Entertainment – St. Patrick’s Gym, 9511 4th Ave, Brooklyn, NY – fwewrestling.com
Wed, Mar 11 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Mar 12 – CWE – 211 Arlington Ave, Charlestown, IN – 4 pm

Fri, Mar 13 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 13 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion Hall 275, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Fri, Mar 13 – Pure Wrestling Association – Carihi Secondary School, 350 Dogwood ST, Campbell River, BC – 8 pm
Fri, Mar 13 – All Pro Wrestling – Dayshore Community Center, 450 Martin ST, Daly City, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/apwbootcamp
Fri, Mar 13 – Finest City Wrestling – Intensity MMA & Fitness, 3127 Beyer Blvd, San Diego, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/pages/Finest-City-Wrestling/108210325891479
Fri, Mar 13 – New Revolution Wrestling – Qdoba Events Center, 218 Smokey ST, Fort Collins, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/NRWSportsEnt
Fri, Mar 13 – Championship Wrestling Entertainment – Port St. Lucie Community Center, 9221 Civic Center PL, Port St. Lucie, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/CWEPro
Fri, Mar 13 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 13 – Atlanta Wrestling Entertainment – Masquarade Atlanta, 695 North Ave NE, Atlanta, GA – 9 pm – facebook.com/AtlantaWrestlingEntertainment
Fri, Mar 13 – Pro Wrestling King – Inman’s Bowling and Recreation, 3201 Evan’s Ave, Valpraiso, IN – 7:30 pm – PWK1.com
Fri, Mar 13 – Smashmouth Pro Wrestling – Inman’s Bowling and Recreation, 3201 Evan’s Avenue, Valpraiso, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/spw219
Fri, Mar 13 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – AmVets 9, S. Shelby ST, Louisville, KY – 7:30 pm – ovwrestling.com
Fri, Mar 13 – Independent Wrestling Entertainment – 35 Foden RD, South Portland, ME – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWEMaine
Fri, Mar 13 – SWA – Forest City National Guard Armory, 890 Winthrop RD, Spindale, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/pages/SWA/101506406589079
Fri, Mar 13 – AIWF First Class – Miami Valley Sports Center, 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/1cwohio
Fri, Mar 13 – Adrenalin Rush Wrestling – ARW Arena, 103 Old McDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/arwrestlingdotcom
Fri, Mar 13 – Elite Wrestling Alliance – 2508 Glass ST, Chattanoga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/EliteWrestlingAlliance
Fri, Mar 13 – Texas Wrestling Association – 1334 S Flores, San Antonio, TX – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/OfficiaTexasWrestlingAssociation
Fri, Mar 13 – All Star Wrestling – Beck Theatre, Hayes, UK
Fri, Mar 13 – Preston City Wrestling- Evoque Preston, Church ST, PR1 3BU, Preston, Lancashire, UK – 6 pm – Facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Fri, Mar 13 – Elite Pro – Keyser Fire Station #2, Keyser, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/eliteprowrestling
Fri, Mar 13 – Brew City Wrestling – KC Hall, 1800 S 92 ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – brewcitywrestling1.com

Sat, Mar 14 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Flyers Skate Zone, 601 Laurel Oak RD, Voorhees, NJ – 7:30 pm – CZWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Pro Wrestling Alabama – Swann Gym, 1020 Kiker Lane, Jasper, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Pro-Wrestling-Alabama/400631099990472
Sat, Mar 14 – Ring of Destiny – Valley Sports Complex, Valley, AL – 6 pm
Sat, Mar 14 – Southeastern Pro Wrestling – Double Springs Municipal Building, Double Springs, AL – 6:45 pm – facebook.com/southeasternprowrestling.carbonhill
Sat, Mar 14 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Evansdale Community Hall, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Sat, Mar 14 – Empire Wrestling Federation – Sierra Vista High School, 3600 N Frazier ST, Baldwin Park, CA – 7 pm – empirewrestlingfederation.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Oddity Wrestling Alliance – OWA Arena 2100 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/OddityWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Mar 14 – Pro Championship Wrestling – 1200 Myers ST, Oroville, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PCWBecauseItsTime
Sat, Mar 14 – SoCal Pro – Boys & Girls Club, 401 Country Club Way, Oceanside, CA – 7 pm – socalprowrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – New Revolution Wrestling – Pacific Events, 1330 Main ST, Longmont, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/NRWSportsEnt
Sat, Mar 14 – I Believe In Wrestling – Team Vision Dojo, 6923 Narcoossee RD #620, Orlando, FL – 7:30 pm – IBelieveInWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Ronin – Broward College South Campus, 7200 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL – 7:30 pm – roninprowrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Vintage – Orlando Rec Center, 649 Livingston ST, Orlando, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/VintageWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Batschkapp, Gwinnerstrasse 5, 60388 Frankfurt, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – XWX – 608 W McKinnon Ave, Bonifay, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/XWX-Wrestling/534907309882552
Sat, Mar 14 – Pro Wrestling Championship Series – Tri-City YMCA, 451 Niedringhaus Ave, Granite City, IL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pwcswrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Adrenaline Ringside Wrestling – American Legion, Lake Station, IN – 7:30 pm – ARWPro.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Emerge – Celebrations Event Center, 357 Tanger Blvd, Suite 101, Seymour, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/emergeprowrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – 3XW – West Central Valley High School, Stuart, IA – 6 pm – facebook.com/3XWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Kentucky Zone Wrestling – Old Shopville Gym, Somerset, KY – 6 pm – facebook.com/newKZW
Sat, Mar 14 – Pro Wrestling Freedom – London Optimist Club, 383 Sinking Creek RD, London, KY – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingfreedom
Sat, Mar 14 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – American Legion Post 193, Louisville, KY – 7:30 pm – ovwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Wildcat Championship Wrestling – 101 Hilltop DR, Lawrenceburg, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/The-Real-Wildcat-Championship-Wrestling-WCCW/307961922578873
Sat, Mar 14 – World Wrestling Alliance – Central City National Guard Armory, Central City, KY – 6 pm – facebook.com/WWAISNOW
Sat, Mar 14 – Elite Championship Wrestling – Chackbay Fairgrounds, 346 Hwy 304, Chackbay, LA – elitechampionshipwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Maryland Championship Wrestling – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – 7:30 pm – MarylandWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Independent Wrestling International – The Mounds, 1029 Hudson RD, St. Paul, MN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Independent-Wrestling-International/123801014365624
Sat, Mar 14 – Steel Domain Wrestling – American Legion, 6501 Portland Ave S, Richfield, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/steeldomainwrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – MMWA – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – PWCS – YMCA, 451 Niedringhaus Ave, Granite City, IL – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 14 – World Wrestling Alliance – Central City National Guard Armory, Central City, KY – 6 pm – facebook.com/WWAISNOW
Sat, Mar 14 – Future Stars of Wrestling – Veil Pavillion, Silverton Casino, Las Vegas, NV – 7:30 pm – FutureStarsofWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Flyers Skate Zone, 601 Laurel Oak RD, Voorhees, NJ – 7:30 pm – CZWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Independent Wrestling Federation – IWF Centre, 75 Franklin Ave, Nutley, NJ – 7 pm – campiwf.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Jersey Championship Wrestling – GameChangerWorld, 798 Route 9 S, Howell, NJ – 7:45 pm – JerseyChampionshipWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Old Time Wrestling – 1041 Glassboro Rd, Williamstown, NJ – 2 pm – OldTimeWrestling.net
Sat, Mar 14 – In Your Face Wrestling – Duanesburg Area Community Center, 221 Victoria DR, Delanson, NY – 1 pm convention, 7 pm bell time – iyfwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Ultimate Wrestling – Phelps Community Center, 8 Banta ST, Phelps, NY – 6 pm – ultimatewrestling.us
Sat, Mar 14 – Upstate – Eagle’s Club, 1200 Buffalo RD, Rochester, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – CWF – Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium, 1001 Springwood Ave, Gibsonville, NC – 7:30 pm – CWF247.com
Sat, Mar 14 – La Nueva Revelacion de Lucha Libre – 619 National Hwy, Thomasville, NC
Sat, Mar 14 – Queens of Combat – 1001 Springwood DR, Gibsonville, NC – 2 pm – combatqueens.com
Sat, Mar 14 – United Pro Wrestling Alliance – Southport Recreation Center, 209 N Atlantic Ave, Southport, NC – 7:30 pm – theupwa.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Elite Wrestling Initiative – Baymont Inn & Suites, Mandan, ND – facebook.com/pages/The-Elite-Wrestling-Initiative/202074813238113
Sat, Mar 14 – Dynamic Championship Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 623 E Ash ST, Piqua, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/dcwfanpage
Sat, Mar 14 – X-treme Wrestling Entertainment – Hocking College Student Center, Nelsonville, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWEWrestlingOhio
Sat, Mar 14 – Extreme Dwarf Wrestling – Grady County Fairgrounds and Events Center, 500 E Choctaw Ave, Chickasha, OK – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Impact Zone Wrestling – Impact Arena, 1009 SW F Ave, Lawton, OK – IZWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Acclaim Pro Wrestling – SPK Dom Polski, 379 Waverly, Ottawa, ON – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Acclaim-Pro-Wrestling/106635272707935
Sat, Mar 14 – Rising Stars Wrestling – Don Kolov Arena, 4880 Tomken RD, Mississauga, ON – 7 pm – battleartsacademy.ca
Sat, Mar 14 – Atomic Championship Wrestling – Stevens Fire Hall, Stevens, PA – AtomicProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Excellence Pro Wrestling – Forrest Lodge, 2118 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Excellence-Professional-Wrestling/176481609218547
Sat, Mar 14 – Grand Slam Wrestling – 606 Main ST, Moosic, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/grandslamwrestlingpa
Sat, Mar 14 – Pro Wrestling Rampage – Saga Club, 3828 Washington Ave, Erie, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingRampage
Sat, Mar 14 – World Wide Wrestling Alliance – Zerns Farmers Market, 1100 E Philadelphia Ave, Gilbertsville, PA – 7:30 pm
Sat, Mar 14 – Xtreme Wrestling Entertainment – First Colour Festival, Cape Town, South Africa – 12 pm – facebook.com/xwe.prowrestling.5
Sat, Mar 14 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – twechattanooga.com
Sat, Mar 14 – Live All-Star Wrestling – 1020 W Main ST, Newbern, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Live-All-Star-Wrestling/613307408790687?fref=photo
Sat, Mar 14 – Mid-South Championship Wrestling – 1131 1st Ave, Mt. Pleasant, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/mortonfamilywrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – New Breed – New Breed Arena, 508 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.com
Sat, Mar 14 – NWA Mid-South – Herb Welch WrestlePlex, 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nwamidsouth
Sat, Mar 14 – Reality of Wrestling – 16511 Diana Lane, Houston, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BookerTsRealityOfWrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Xtreme Cruces Wrestling – 8340 Burnham RD, #300, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/XcwInElPaso
Sat, Mar 14 – Herts & Essex – Braintree Leisure Centre, Braintree, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/HERTS-ESSEX-WRESTLING/127717907264882
Sat, Mar 14 – Ultra Championship Wrestling-Zero – 47 South Orange ST, Unit E2, Salt Lake City, UT – 6 pm – UCWzero.com
Sat, Mar 14 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic Wrestling – Atkins Volunteer Fire Department, 5758 Lee Hwy, Atkins, VA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic
Sat, Mar 14 – Atlantic Terror Championship Wrestling – Sam Michaels Park & Rec Building, 235 Sam Michaels Lane, Shenandoan Junction, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/atcwrestling
Sat, Mar 14 – Elite – Keyser High School, 1 Grand Central Park, Keyser, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/eliteprouniverse
Sat, Mar 14 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Princeton Recreation Center, 201 Morrison DR, Princeton, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Mar 14 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling – Two Rivers Community House, 1710 West Park ST, Two Rivers, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/wisconsinprowrestling

Sun, Mar 15 – Combat Pro – Milton Community Center, 5629 Byron ST, Milton, FL – 3 pm – facebook.com/CombatSportPro
Sun, Mar 15 – NWA Florida Underground – 4103 SR 574, Plant City, FL – 3 pm – facebook.com/fuw.pro
Sun, Mar 15 – Elite Championship Wrestling – East Park Recreation Center, 107 Robert ST, Houma, LA – elitechampionshipwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 15 – New Division Independent Wrestling – PacPlex Center, 1500 Paerdegat Ave N, Canarsie, Brooklyn, NY – 4 pm – facebook.com/events/796065163809101/?ref=4
Sun, Mar 15 – Starr Wrestling Alliance – 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Starr-Wrestling-Alliance/338853802955865
Sun, Mar 15 – Smash – Canlan Sportsplex, 432 Horner Ave, Etobicoke, ON – 5 pm – Smash-Wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 15 – Five Star Wrestling – East Brady Community Center, 502 Ferry ST, East Brady, PA – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/FSW2010
Sun, Mar 15 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The Garage, 490 Sauchiehall ST, G2 3LW, Glasgow, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Mar 15 – International Pro Wrestling UK – The Angel Centre, Angel Lane, Tonbridge, Kent, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/IPWuk
Sun, Mar 15 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Tonbridge Angel Center-Gym, TN9 1 Tonbridge, Kent, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling

Tue, Mar 17 – AAA De Neuvo – Plaza De Toros, San Javier, Acuna Coahuila, Mexico
Tue, Mar 17 – Capital Pro Wrestling – The Green Union Hall, 1200 Marquette ST, Lansing, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Capital-Pro-Wrestling/539543109521118?fref=photo

Wed, Mar 18 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 18 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Fri, Mar 20 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 20 – Big Time Wrestling – Newark Memorial High School, 39375 Cedar Blvd, Newark, CA – 7:30 pm – btwrestling.com
Fri, Mar 20 – Empire Wrestling Federation – VFW Post 1944, 16157 E Gale Ave, City of Industry, CA – 7 pm – empirewrestlingfederation.com
Fri, Mar 20 – Santino Bros – Santino Bros. Wrestling Dojo, 5640 Shull ST, Unit S, Bell Gardens, CA – santinobros.net
Fri, Mar 20 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 20 – Strong Style Wrestling – The Hernandez Event Center, 2408 N Eisenhower DR, Goshen, IN – 7 pm
Fri, Mar 20 – Wildkat – Meisler Middle School Gymnasium, 3700 Cleary Ave, Meraire, LA – 7 pm – facebook.com/WILDKATSports
Fri, Mar 20 – Norwood Wrestling – Norwood Elks, 152 Winslow Ave, Norwood, MA – 8 pm – thencw.com
Fri, Mar 20 – Impact Championship Wrestling – Queensboro Elks Lodge, 82-20 Queens Blvd, Queens, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/ICWpresents
Fri, Mar 20 – Premier Wrestling Federation – SBSA Bingo Hall/Hashimoto Hall, Hubert, NC – 7:30 pm – ProWrestlingPWF.com
Fri, Mar 20 – Absolute Intense Wrestling – Our Lady Star of Mt. Carmel School (in back), 1355 W 70th ST, Cleveland, OH – 7:30 pm – aiwrestling.com
Fri, Mar 20 – AIWF First Class – Miami Valley Sports Center, 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/1cwohio
Fri, Mar 20 – Funkdafied – Valley Forge High School, Parma Heights, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Funkdafied-Entertainment/181973713801
Fri, Mar 20 – Adrenalin Rush Wrestling – ARW Arena, 103 Old McDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/arwrestlingdotcom
Fri, Mar 20 – SWF – 106 South Side DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Mar 20 – All Star Wrestling – Leas Cliff Hall, Folkstone, UK
Fri, Mar 20 – Brew City Wrestling – Knights of Columbus Hall, 1800 S 92 ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – brewcitywrestling1.com

Sat, Mar 21 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic – National Guard Armory, 185 Patrol Station RD, Mt. Airy, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic
Sat, Mar 21 – Pro Wrestling Alabama – Jasper Ford, 4100 Hwy 78 E, Jasper, AL – 1 pm – facebook.com/pages/Pro-Wrestling-Alabama/400631099990472
Sat, Mar 21 – Insane Championship Wrestling – Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, Australia – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/ICWinsaneasylum
Sat, Mar 21 – International Wrestling Australia – Blacktown Workers Club, 55 Campbell ST, Blacktown, New South Wales, Australia – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/iwa.wrestlingaustralia
Sat, Mar 21 – Alternative Wrestling Show – American Legion Post 335, 9535 California Ave, South Gate, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Alternative-wrestling-show-Pro-wrestling/140343092703924
Sat, Mar 21 – Underground Empire Wrestling – 926 Clela Ave, East Los Angeles, CA – 7 pm – uewwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – DCW – Farmington Fire Department, 20920 S Dupont Hwy, Farmington, DE – 7 pm – DCWProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – First State Championship Wrestling – Delaware Auto Exchange, 10182 S Dupont Hwy, Felton, DE – 5 pm – facebook.com/1cwwrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – ? – The Ritz Cocktail Lounge, 185 3rd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL – 7:30 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – Syndicate Promotions – Syndicate Events Center, Columbus, GA – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – AAW – Berwyn Eagles Club, 6309 W 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 7:30 pm – AAWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Pro Championship Wrestling – Don Preston Rec Center, 14500 Kostner Ave, Midlothian, IL – PCWwrestling.net
Sat, Mar 21 – Proving Grounds Pro – Old Opry, 14305 St. Hwy 97, Petersburg, IL – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – Pro Wrestling Blitz – St. Joes Park, 700 Theodore ST, Joliet, IL – 7 pm – pwblitz.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Resistance Pro – SPARK Recreation Center, Summit Park District, Summit, IL, IL – 7:30 pm – ResistancePro.com
Sat, Mar 21 – SICW – East Carondelet Community Center, 832 State ST, Dupo, IL – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Fire Pro Wrestling – Impact, 7071 Broadway Merrillville, IN – 6:30 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – Funkdafied – Kosciusko County Fairgrounds, Warsaw, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/pages/Funkdafied-Entertainment/181973713801
Sat, Mar 21 – New Wave Pro – New Wave Pro Arena, 1439 Ash ST, Terra Haute, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Mar 21 – Impact Pro – Baratta’s @ Forte, 615 3rd ST, Des Moines, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – Scott County Wrestling – Walcott Coliseum, 115 E Bryant ST, Walcott, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro
Sat, Mar 21 – Traditional Southern Wrestling – Corbin Civic Center, Corbin, KY – 7 pm – TSWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Wildcat Championship Wrestling – 101 Hilltop DR, Lawrenceburg, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/The-Real-Wildcat-Championship-Wrestling-WCCW/307961922578873
Sat, Mar 21 – Maryland Championship Wrestling – FISC, Frederick, MD – 7:30 pm – MarylandWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Chaotic Wrestling – Richardson Middle School, 1570 Lakeview Ave, Dracut, MA – 7 pm – chaoticwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Millington Community Center, 8705 State RD, Millington, MI – 7 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com
Sat, Mar 21 – UPW – UPW Arena, 1000 Delta Ave, Gladstone, MI – 6 pm – UPWProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clinton Township, MI – 5:30 pm – XICWDetroit.com
Sat, Mar 21 – American Wrestling Federation – Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, 1825 E 16th ST, Glencow, MN – 7 pm – proawf.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Minnesota Extreme Wrestling – Waseca American Legion, 700 South State ST, Waseca, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Minnesota-extreme-wrestling/503227049739916
Sat, Mar 21 – NWA Bayou Independent Wrestling – Lincoln County Multipurpose Center, Brookhaven, MS – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/bayou.independentwrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – East Coast Wrestling Association – Woodbury Heights Community Center, 741 Helen Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ – 7 pm – ECWAProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Jersey All Pro Wrestling – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – 7:30 pm – japw.net
Sat, Mar 21 – Old Time Wrestling – 1041 Glassboro Rd, Williamstown, NJ – 2 pm – OldTimeWrestling.net
Sat, Mar 21 – Fighting Spirit Wrestling – Ludus Wrestling Center, 133 29th ST, Brooklyn, NY – 8 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – Warrios of Wrestling – Our Lady Star of the Sea, 5411 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY – 8 pm – warriorsofwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Independent Wrestling Initiative – Kelston Community Centre, 135 Awaroa, Sunnyvale 0602, Auckland, New Zealand – 6 pm – facebook.com/IndependentWrestlingInitiative
Sat, Mar 21 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic – National Guard Armory, 185 Patrol Station RD, Mt. Airy, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic
Sat, Mar 21 – CWF – Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium, 1001 Springwood Ave, Gibsonville, NC – 7:30 pm – CWF247.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Dangerzone Sports Entertainment – The Salvation Army & Boys & Girls Club, 316 S Tarboro ST, Wilson, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Danger-Zone-Sports/532725210128741
Sat, Mar 21 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience – Hickory National Guard Armory, 1251 8th ST NE, Hickory, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – Shockwave – Havelock Rec Center, Havelock, NC – facebook.com/pages/Shockwave-Wrestling-Entertainment/247550912831
Sat, Mar 21 – Mid Ohio Wrestling – Hopewell School, 23720 Airport RD, Coshocton, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Mid-Ohio-Wrestling/174312449321673
Sat, Mar 21 – Capital City Championship Wrestling – Vanier Columbus Club, 260 McArthur Ave, Ottawa, ON – 8 pm – c4wrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Magnificent Championship Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 90 Brantford, 21 Oak ST, Brantford, ON – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 21 – Superkick’d – The Great Hall, 1087 Queen ST W, Toronto, ON – 8 pm – superkickd.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Impact Zone Wrestling – Impact Arena, 1009 SW F Ave, Lawton, OK – IZWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Pennsylvania Pro Wrestling – Holy Family Academy, 601 N Laurel ST, Hazleton, PA – 7 pm – ppwwrestling.com
Sat, Mat 21 – Susquehanna Wrestling Organization – Seven Valley Fire Company, 35 Main ST, Seven Valley, PA – 7:30 pm – susqwrestling.org
Sat, Mar 21 – Ultimate Wrestling Experience – 700 Shawnee CT, New Cumberland, PA – 6 pm – TheUWE.com
Sat, Mar 21 – NCW – Centre Brussels, 10015 Brussels Ave, Montreal North, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Mar 21 – WrestleZone – Aberdeen Northern Hotel, 1 Great Northern RD, AB24 3PS, Aberdeen, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/wrestlezonescotland
Sat, Mar 21 – Xtreme Pro Wrestling – Frothy Beard Brewing Co., 7358 Peppermill Parkway, N. Charleston, SC – 3 pm – facebook.com/xtremepw
Sat, Mar 21 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – twechattanooga.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Mid-South Championship Wrestling – 1131 1st Ave, Mt. Pleasant, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/mortonfamilywrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – New Breed – New Breed Arena, 508 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.com
Sat, Mar 21 – New Revolution Championship Wrestling – Army National Guard, 144 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/newrevoltion.champshipwresting
Sat, Mar 21 – NWA Mid-South – Herb Welch WrestlePlex, 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nwamidsouth
Sat, Mar 21 – Metroplex Wrestling – 1820 Reliance Pkwy, Bedford, TX – 8 pm – metroplexwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – Old School Wrestling – Hood Jr. High Gymnasium, Odessa, TX – 7:30 pm – oswwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 21 – 4 Front Wrestling – Hawkinge Community Centre, Hawkinge, UK – 4fw-online.com
Sat, Mar 21 – All Star Wrestling – Victoria Hall, Hanley, UK
Sat, Mar 21 – Alternative Wrestling – Haden Hill Leisure Centre, Barrs Road, Old Hill, UK – altwrestling.co.uk
Sat, Mar 21 – Britannia Wrestling Promotions – Ffrith Beach Arena, LL19 7AR, Prestatyn, UK – facebook.com/britanniawrestling
Sat, Mar 21 – Great Bear Promotions – Rudheath Social Club, 235 Middlewich RD, Northwich, Chesire, UK – 6:30 pm – great-bear-promotions.co.uk
Sat, Mar 21 – Pro Wrestling Showcase – Army National Guard Armory, 2096 Kelly Island RD, Martinsburg, WV – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingShowcase
Sat, Mar 21 – Unleashed Wrestling Alliance – Milton Volunteer Fire Department, 341 E Main ST, Milton, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/uwawv

Sun, Mar 22 – Rose City Championship Wrestling – Richmond Family YMCA, 1215 South J ST, Richmond, IN – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/pages/Rose-City-Championship-Wrestling-Richmond-Indianas-Own/135494949825106
Sun, Mar 22 – Chilanga Mask – Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Mexico – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/chilanga.mask
Sun, Mar 22 – AML – AML Arena, 2105 Peters Creek Pkwy, Winston-Salem, NC – 3 pm – amlwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 22 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience – Escapade Charlotte, 3500 E Independence Blvd, Charloote, NC – 5 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sun, Mar 22 – Starr Wrestling Alliance – 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Starr-Wrestling-Alliance/338853802955865
Sun, Mar 22 – Destiny World Wrestling – Don Kolov Arena, 4880 Tomken RD, Mississauga, ON – 5 pm – DestinyWrestling.ca
Sun, Mar 22 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – CLCF Building, 970 Pontiac Ave, Cranston, RI – 4 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Sun, Mar 22 – Insire Pro – Marchesa Hall & Theatre, 6406 N IH 35, #3100, Austin, TX – InspireProWrestling.com
Sun, Mar 22 – Futureshock Wrestling – The Ryland Club, Warrington, UK – facebook.com/FutureShockWres
Sun, Mar 22 – Progress Wrestling – Electric Ballroom, 184 Camden High ST, NW1 8QP, London, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/ProgressWrestling
Sun, Mar 22 – Tidal Championship Wrestling – Leeds University Union, University Square, University of Leeds, Leeds, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling