Spoilers: WWE Main Event Taping Results For 10/12/2023
The following WWE Main Event results were taped prior to RAW on Monday night from Omaha, Nebraska to air on Thursday’s episode:
* Nikki Cross...
WSW Full Throttle Night 4 Results – October 10, 2023
WSW Full Throttle Night 4 Results - October 10, 2023
World Heavyweight Title Match
Shawn Spears (c) defeated Robbie Eagles (STILL CHAMPION!!!!!)
Women’s Title Triple Threat Match
Cassie...
GCW To Live & Die In Tokyo Results – October 10, 2023
GCW To Live & Die In Tokyo Results - October 10, 2023
Masha Slamovich defeated Unagi Sayaka
Maki Itoh defeated Jimmy Lloyd
Tag Team Match
Extreme Champion Joey...
SEAdLINNNG In Shinjuku Face Results – October 10, 2023
SEAdLINNNG In Shinjuku Face Results - October 10, 2023
Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Crea via Short Range Lariat (10:21)
Ryo Mizunami defeated Chi Chi by submission via...
Dragon Gate The Gate Of Victory Night 6 Results – October 10, 2023
Dragon Gate The Gate Of Victory Night 6 Results - October 10, 2023
6 Man Tag Team Match
Natural Vibes (Open The Brave Gate Champion Kzy,...
WWE RAW Results – October 9, 2023
The fallout from WWE Fastlane 2023 goes down tonight.
WWE Monday Night Raw returns at 8/7c this evening on the USA Network, LIVE from the...
Stardom Nagoya Golden Fight Results – October 9, 2023
Stardom Nagoya Golden Fight Results - October 9, 2023
Fatal 6 Way Match
Ami Sourei defeated Lady C, Miyu Amasaki, Ruaka, Yuna Mizumori & New Blood...
AJPW Flagship Commemoration Series Night 2 Results – October 9, 2023
AJPW Flagship Commemoration Series Night 2 Results - October 9, 2023
Takao Omori defeated Yoshi Tatsu via Axe Bomber (6:04)
Triple Threat Match
Kono defeated Black Menso-re...
Pure J Pure Slam Dunk Vol 4 Results – October 9, 2023
Pure J Pure Slam Dunk Vol 4 Results - October 9, 2023
Momo Tani defeated Madeline via Small Package (7:37)
Tag Team Match
Rydeen Hagane & Chie...
Zero1 At Yamanashi Pro Wrestling Festival Results – October 9, 2023
Zero1 At Yamanashi Pro Wrestling Festival Results - October 9, 2023
Tag Team Match
Junya Matsunaga & Satsuki Nagao defeated International Junior Heavyweight & Junior Heavyweight...
Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1305 Results – October 9, 2023
Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1305 Results - October 9, 2023
Totoro Satsuki defeated Mayuka Koike by submission via Boston Crab (9:22)
Tag Team Match
Makoto &...
Pure J Pure Slam Dunk Vol 3 Results – October 9, 2023
Pure J Pure Slam Dunk Vol 3 Results - October 9, 2023
Tag Team Match
Crea & Tomoka Inaba defeated Momo Tani & Madeline via Sky...
Pro Wrestling Noah Monday Magic Episode 1 Results – October 9, 2023
Pro Wrestling Noah Monday Magic Episode 1 Results - October 9, 2023
Ninja Mack defeated Terry Yaki via Ninja Bomb (5:31)
6 Man Tag Team Match
Kazuyuki...
GLEAT Ver Ex Results – October 9, 2023
GLEAT Ver Ex Results - October 9, 2023
10 Man Tag Team Match
Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka, Jun Tonsho, Keiichi Sato & Junjie defeated Hagane Shinno,...
NJPW Destruction In Ryogoku Results – October 9, 2023
NJPW Destruction In Ryogoku Results - October 9, 2023
Location: Tokyo Japan
Venue: Ryogoku Kokugikan
10 Man Tag Team Match
Chaos (IWGP Tag Team Champion Yoshi Hashi &...
Dragon Gate The Gate Of Origin Results – October 9, 2023
Dragon Gate The Gate Of Origin Results - October 9, 2023
6 Man Tag Team Match
D'Courage (Open The Dream Gate Champion Madoka Kikuta, Yuki Yoshioka...
TJPW Wrestle Princess 4 Results – October 9, 2023
TJPW Wrestle Princess 4 Results - October 9, 2023
Runa Okubo defeated Haru Kazashiro by submission via Boston Crab (5:16)
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Arisu Endo,...
ACT Wrestling In Yokohama Results – October 9, 2023
ACT Wrestling In Yokohama Results - October 9, 2023
Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Jadoshu (Kira An & Maru) defeated Teppen (Misa Matsui & Naho Yamada)...
Spoilers: ROH TV Taping Results From 10/7/2023
All Elite Wrestling held the latest set of ROH TV tapings this past Saturday night prior to Collision from the Maverik Center from Salt...
Diana In Korakuen Hall Results – October 8, 2023
Diana In Korakuen Hall Results - October 8, 2023
Madeline defeated Mizuki via Leg Roll (7:30) (Pre Show)
Himiko defeated Makoto via Diving Guillotine Drop (6:43)...